About the Cosmic Dream sediment

Cosmic Dream is a sediment trait on Otherdeed land plots in the Otherside metaverse. It appears on 23,000 Otherdeeds, ranking #4 of 5 sediments by rarity. Sediments form the base layer of every Otherdeed plot and come in tiers that affect the plot’s composition. Currently tracked on OSWiki: 384 active listings, 53,456 recorded sales, 6,327 holders. Explore Cosmic Dream plots with live listings, sales history, tier distribution and holder data.

Cosmic Dream

Biogenic Swamp
Chemical Goo
Rainbow Atmos
Cosmic Dream
Infinite Expanse
Fourth sediment ring

Cosmic Dream

Only in the deepest slumber, it is said, are we given a glimpse of the cosmic universe our dreams originate from.

23,000deeds#4of 5 by rarity30,000 - 99,999range

Gallery

Tier Distribution

#T1T2T3Total
Env T13,4462,0591,3746,879
Env T22,9011,6831,1765,760
Env T32,3451,4298814,655
Env T41,6701,0317103,411
Env T51,1306994662,295
Total11,4926,9014,60723,000
Cosmic Dream Sediment - Otherside Trait | OSWiki