About the Infinite Expanse sediment

Infinite Expanse is a sediment trait on Otherdeed land plots in the Otherside metaverse. It appears on 25,000 Otherdeeds, ranking #5 of 5 sediments by rarity. Sediments form the base layer of every Otherdeed plot and come in tiers that affect the plot’s composition. Currently tracked on OSWiki: 433 active listings, 85,490 recorded sales, 8,369 holders. Explore Infinite Expanse plots with live listings, sales history, tier distribution and holder data.

Infinite Expanse

Biogenic Swamp
Chemical Goo
Rainbow Atmos
Cosmic Dream
Infinite Expanse
Outermost sediment ring

Infinite Expanse

Past time, dimensions and reality itself lies the infinite expanse - an ethereal plane whose secrets outreach everything humanity has ever learned.

25,000deeds#5of 5 by rarity39,883 - 64,882range

Gallery

Tier Distribution

#T1T2T3Total
Env T13,6552,3061,5157,476
Env T23,0671,8641,2786,209
Env T32,5781,5209915,089
Env T41,8821,1187153,715
Env T51,2317824982,511
Total12,4137,5904,99725,000
Infinite Expanse Sediment - Otherside Trait | OSWiki