About the Rainbow Atmos sediment

Rainbow Atmos is a sediment trait on Otherdeed land plots in the Otherside metaverse. It appears on 22,000 Otherdeeds, ranking #3 of 5 sediments by rarity. Sediments form the base layer of every Otherdeed plot and come in tiers that affect the plot’s composition. Currently tracked on OSWiki: 462 active listings, 84,314 recorded sales, 9,186 holders. Explore Rainbow Atmos plots with live listings, sales history, tier distribution and holder data.

Rainbow Atmos

Biogenic Swamp
Chemical Goo
Rainbow Atmos
Cosmic Dream
Infinite Expanse
Middle sediment ring

Rainbow Atmos

An interdimensional passageway linking the physical realms of Earth to the vast unknown. Inside the rainbow atmos, anything is possible.

22,000deeds#3of 5 by rarity64,883 - 86,882range

Gallery

Tier Distribution

#T1T2T3Total
Env T13,2422,0031,3146,559
Env T22,7251,7131,0575,495
Env T32,1681,3599134,440
Env T41,5841,0427023,328
Env T51,0966214612,178
Total10,8156,7384,44722,000